APC Multimode Duplex Fiber Kabel 1M ST-ST 62.5 /125

Artikelnummer: 636373

EAN: 731304118886

Kategorie: Zubehör


17,00 €

inkl. 19% USt. , zzgl. Versand

4 auf Lager

Lieferzeit: 2 - 3 Tage



APC Multimode Duplex Fiber Kabel 1M ST-ST 62.5 /125

Beschaffenheit: Neuware

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Tag hinzuzufügen.